ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA→Narita Airport

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 13:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
  • 14:37Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:45Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
  • 15:37Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
  • 16:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

12:30
The Westin Tokyo
12:40
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
13:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
13:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
13:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
13:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
14:37
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

13:30
The Westin Tokyo
13:40
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
14:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
14:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
14:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
14:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
15:37
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

14:55
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
15:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
15:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
16:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close