ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA→Narita Airport

Time Table

  • 13:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
  • 14:37Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:45Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
  • 15:37Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:40Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:45Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:05 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
  • 16:27Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:30Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:35Narita Airport Terminal 1
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Alighting Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

12:30
The Westin Tokyo
12:40
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
13:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
13:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
13:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
13:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
14:37
Narita Airport Terminal 3
14:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
14:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

13:30
The Westin Tokyo
13:40
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
14:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
14:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
14:10
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
14:15
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
15:37
Narita Airport Terminal 3
15:40
Narita Airport Terminal 2
15:45
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

14:55
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
15:00
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
15:05
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
16:27
Narita Airport Terminal 3
16:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2
16:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1
Close