ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→Tokyo Marriott Hotel

The Emperor’s Coronation Ceremony Bus Service Cancellation Notice

The enthronement ceremony of the new emperor will be held on Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
If you're travelling in or out of following central Tokyo hotel routes listed below from 20th to 25th October, your journey may be affected as our bus stop will closed for security reasons.

Please see herefor details. *PDF File

Time Table

  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:25 Tokyo Marriott Hotel
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:40 Tokyo Marriott Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Marriott Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
10:25
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
10:30
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
10:35
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
10:38
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
10:40
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
10:45
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
11:40
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
11:45
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
11:50
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
11:53
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
11:55
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
12:00
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close