ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Narita Airport→KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Time Table

  • 08:40Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 08:45Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 08:55Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 10:35 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:00Narita Airport Terminal 3
  • 10:05Narita Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
  • 10:15Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
  • 11:50 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥3200 / Child: ¥1600
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥3,200
Child
¥1,600

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Narita Airport Terminal 3

Narita Airport Terminal 2

Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing

Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing

Alighting Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
  • Reservation from Terminal 3 is not accepted.
    Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall Airport Limousine Bus ticketing counter or ticket vending machine.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:40
Narita Airport Terminal 3
08:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
08:55
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
10:25
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
10:30
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
10:35
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
10:38
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
10:40
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
10:45
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close

Routing information

10:00
Narita Airport Terminal 3
10:05
Narita Airport Terminal 2
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1 South Wing
10:15
Narita Airport Terminal 1 North Wing
Shinagawa Station/Konan(The Strings By InterContinental Tokyo)
11:40
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
11:45
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
11:50
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
11:53
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
11:55
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
12:00
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
Close