ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Kanuma IC→Haneda Airport

Time Table

  • 09:20 Kanuma IC
  • 11:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:00Haneda Airport International Terminal
Bus oparated by: Kanto Jidousya
Adult: ¥3500 / Child: ¥1750
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,700
Child
¥1,450~¥1,850

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Kanuma IC

Alighting Point Information

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Telephone
Kanto Bus 028-638-1730 8:00-17:00 Monday to Friday 8:00-18:00 Saturday 9:00-17:30 Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:35
Kanto Bus Yanagita
08:55
JR Utsunomiya Station/West
09:00
Tobu Utsunomiya Station/West
09:20
Kanuma IC
09:55
Sano New City Bus Terminal
11:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
11:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:00
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Close