ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Sano New City Bus Terminal

Time Table

  • 09:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 10:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:05 Sano New City Bus Terminal
Bus oparated by: Kanto Jidousya
Adult: ¥2900 / Child: ¥1450
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥2,900~¥3,700
Child
¥1,450~¥1,850

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Sano New City Bus Terminal

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Buy your ticket at Arrival Hall ticketing counter or Keihin Kyuko Bus ticket vending machine.

ページトップへ

Routing information

09:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
10:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:05
Sano New City Bus Terminal
12:33
Kanuma IC
12:50
Tobu Utsunomiya Station/West
12:55
JR Utsunomiya Station/West
13:15
Kanto Bus Yanagita
Close