ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort→Haneda Airport

Time Table

  • 07:28 Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
  • 08:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 08:40Haneda Airport International Terminal
R Bus oparated by: Keisei Bus
Adult: ¥850 / Child: ¥430
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥850
Child
¥430

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort

Alighting Point Information

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Departure from hotels

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.

Departure from Tokyo Disneysea and Tokyo Disneyland

This route is not accepting reservation.

Customers will be served in order of arrival.

ページトップへ

Routing information

07:25
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
07:28
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
07:29
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
07:36
Disney Ambassador Hotel
07:40
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
Tokyo Disneysea
07:45
Tokyo Disneyland
08:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
08:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:40
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Close