ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Tokyo Disneysea→Haneda Airport

Time Table

  • 16:05 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 16:50Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:55Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 16:25 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 17:10Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:15Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 16:35 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 17:20Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:25Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 16:55 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 17:40Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:45Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Keihin Kyuko Bus
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 17:05 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 17:50Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:55Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Tokyo Bay City Kotsu
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 17:25 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 18:10Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 18:15Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Keihin Kyuko Bus
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 17:40 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 18:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 18:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Keihin Kyuko Bus
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 18:10 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 18:55Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 19:00Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Bus oparated by: Limousine Passenger Service
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information
  • 18:40 Tokyo Disneysea
  • 19:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 19:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 19:40Haneda Airport International Terminal
Bus oparated by: Keihin Kyuko Bus
Adult: ¥830 / Child: ¥420
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥830
Child
¥420

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Tokyo Disneysea

Alighting Point Information

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Departure from hotels

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.

Departure from Tokyo Disneysea and Tokyo Disneyland

This route is not accepting reservation.

Customers will be served in order of arrival.

ページトップへ

Routing information

15:55
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
16:00
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Bay
16:01
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
16:05
Tokyo Disneysea
16:10
Tokyo Disneyland
16:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
16:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

16:20
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
16:22
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
16:25
Tokyo Disneysea
16:30
Tokyo Disneyland
17:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
17:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

16:25
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
16:30
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Bay
16:31
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
16:35
Tokyo Disneysea
16:40
Tokyo Disneyland
17:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
17:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

16:50
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
16:52
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
16:55
Tokyo Disneysea
17:00
Tokyo Disneyland
17:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
17:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

16:55
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
17:00
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Bay
17:01
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
17:05
Tokyo Disneysea
17:10
Tokyo Disneyland
17:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
17:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

17:20
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
17:22
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
17:25
Tokyo Disneysea
17:30
Tokyo Disneyland
18:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
18:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

17:30
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
17:35
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
Hilton Tokyo Bay
17:36
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
17:40
Tokyo Disneysea
17:45
Tokyo Disneyland
18:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
18:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

18:00
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
18:05
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
18:06
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
18:07
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
18:10
Tokyo Disneysea
18:15
Tokyo Disneyland
18:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
19:00
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Close

Routing information

18:30
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
18:35
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
18:36
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
18:37
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
Disney Ambassador Hotel
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
18:40
Tokyo Disneysea
18:45
Tokyo Disneyland
19:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
19:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
19:40
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Close