ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Tokyo Disneyland

Time Table

  • 07:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 07:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 08:15 Tokyo Disneyland
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥850 / Child: ¥430
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥850
Child
¥430

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Disneyland

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation with online payment can be accepted until 5minutes before departure.
  • Reservation by phone can only be accepted departure from Terminal1 and Terminal2.(Can be accepted one day prior to travel.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
07:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
07:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:15
Tokyo Disneyland
08:18
Disney Ambassador Hotel
08:21
Tokyo Disneysea
08:23
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta
08:28
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel
08:32
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel First Resort
08:33
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel
08:35
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort
08:38
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel
08:39
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay
08:40
Hilton Tokyo Bay
Close