ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Hotel New Otani

Time Table

  • 21:45Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 22:50 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥1,150
child
¥580

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Hotel New Otani

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

21:45
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
22:15
Andaz Tokyo
22:20
The Okura Tokyo
22:30
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
22:35
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
22:50
Hotel New Otani
22:54
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
22:55
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
23:00
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
23:05
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close