ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Hotel New Otani

Time Table

  • 17:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 17:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 17:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 18:55 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥1,150
child
¥580

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Hotel New Otani

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

17:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
17:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
17:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
18:20
Andaz Tokyo
18:25
The Okura Tokyo
18:35
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
18:40
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
18:55
Hotel New Otani
18:59
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
19:00
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
19:05
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
19:10
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close