ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Hotel New Otani

Time Table

  • 13:10Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 13:20Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:25Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 14:30 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:15Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 14:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 15:35 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 15:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 16:55 Hotel New Otani
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1150 / Child: ¥580
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥1,150
child
¥580

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Hotel New Otani

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:10
Haneda Airport International Terminal
13:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
13:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
13:55
Andaz Tokyo
14:00
The Okura Tokyo
14:10
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
14:15
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
14:30
Hotel New Otani
14:34
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
14:35
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
14:40
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
14:45
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

14:15
Haneda Airport International Terminal
14:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
14:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
15:00
Andaz Tokyo
15:05
The Okura Tokyo
15:15
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
15:20
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
15:35
Hotel New Otani
15:39
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
15:40
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
15:45
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
15:50
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close

Routing information

15:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
15:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
15:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
16:20
Andaz Tokyo
16:25
The Okura Tokyo
16:35
ANA InterContinental Tokyo
16:40
Grand Hyatt Tokyo
16:55
Hotel New Otani
16:59
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho
17:00
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
17:05
Akasaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
17:10
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
Close