ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba

Time Table

  • 01:25Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 01:35Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 01:55 Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥530 / Child: ¥270
Book Now (Adult: ¥1060/ Child¥540)
Routing
information

  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥530~¥630Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,060
Child
¥270~¥320Early Morning/Late Night:¥540

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

01:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
01:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
01:55
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
02:00
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
Palette Town
Tokyo Big Sight
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
02:08
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Tokyo City Air Terminal
02:18
Toyosu Station
02:33
Toyocho Station
Hotel East 21 Tokyo
Tobu Hotel Levant Tokyo
02:48
Kasai Station
02:54
Ichinoe Station
Close