ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Palette Town

Time Table

  • 16:05Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 16:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 16:49 Palette Town
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information

  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥530~¥630Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,060
Child
¥270~¥320Early Morning/Late Night:¥540

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Palette Town

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

16:05
Haneda Airport International Terminal
16:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
16:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
16:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
16:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
16:49
Palette Town
16:52
Tokyo Big Sight
16:55
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
16:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
17:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close