ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Tokyo Big Sight

Time Table

  • 13:00Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:10Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:15Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 13:47 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 14:05Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 14:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 14:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 14:52 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:05Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 15:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 15:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 15:52 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information

  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥530~¥630Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,060
Child
¥270~¥320Early Morning/Late Night:¥540

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Big Sight

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:00
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
13:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
13:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
13:35
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
13:40
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
13:44
Palette Town
13:47
Tokyo Big Sight
13:50
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
13:53
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
13:55
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

14:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
14:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
14:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
14:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
14:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
14:49
Palette Town
14:52
Tokyo Big Sight
14:55
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
14:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
15:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

15:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
15:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
15:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
15:40
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
15:45
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
15:49
Palette Town
15:52
Tokyo Big Sight
15:55
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
15:58
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
16:00
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close