ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Tokyo Big Sight

Time Table

  • 08:45Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:50Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 09:22 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 09:43 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:35Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:40Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 10:12 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 09:55Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:00Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 10:23 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:15Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:20Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 10:43 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:35Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:40Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:12 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 11:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:42 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 10:55Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:00Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:23 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:25Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 11:35Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 11:40Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:03 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 12:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:42 Tokyo Big Sight
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥630 / Child: ¥320
Book Now
Routing
information

  • ※1:This journey will continue to Toyosu・Kinshicho・Toyocho area after Odiba・Ariake area.
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥530~¥630Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,060
Child
¥270~¥320Early Morning/Late Night:¥540

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Tokyo Big Sight

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

08:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
08:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
09:10
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
09:15
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
09:19
Palette Town
09:22
Tokyo Big Sight
09:25
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
09:28
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
09:30
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

09:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
09:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
09:40
Palette Town
09:43
Tokyo Big Sight
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
10:10
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Close

Routing information

09:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
09:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
10:00
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
10:05
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
10:09
Palette Town
10:12
Tokyo Big Sight
10:15
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
10:18
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
10:20
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

09:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:00
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
10:20
Palette Town
10:23
Tokyo Big Sight
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
10:45
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Close

Routing information

10:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
10:40
Palette Town
10:43
Tokyo Big Sight
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
11:05
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Close

Routing information

10:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
11:00
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
11:05
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
11:09
Palette Town
11:12
Tokyo Big Sight
11:15
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
11:18
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
11:20
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

10:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
11:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
11:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
11:30
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
11:35
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
11:39
Palette Town
11:42
Tokyo Big Sight
11:45
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
11:48
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
11:50
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close

Routing information

10:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
11:00
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
11:20
Palette Town
11:23
Tokyo Big Sight
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
11:45
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Close

Routing information

11:25
Haneda Airport International Terminal
11:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
11:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
12:00
Palette Town
12:03
Tokyo Big Sight
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
12:25
Tokyo City Air Terminal
Close

Routing information

11:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
12:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
12:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:30
Hilton Tokyo Odaiba
12:35
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari
12:39
Palette Town
12:42
Tokyo Big Sight
12:45
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TOKYO-BAY ARIAKE
12:48
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel
12:50
Kokusai Tenjijo Station DAIWA ROYNET HOTEL TOKYO ARIAKE
Close