ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Hotel Grand Palace

Time Table

  • 10:20Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 10:30Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 10:35Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 11:25 Hotel Grand Palace
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1130 / Child: ¥570
Book Now
Routing
information
  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .(Multiple Coupon is not available )

Fare

Adult
¥930~¥1,230Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,860(Akihabara Station)
Child
¥470~¥620Early Morning/Late Night:¥940(Akihabara Station)

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Hotel Grand Palace

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

10:20
Haneda Airport International Terminal
10:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
10:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
(Until 2/29)Tokyo Station Yaesu south exit [Mon-Sat]
(Until 2/29)Tokyo Station Yaesu south exit [Sun and Public Holidays]
11:10
Akihabara Station
11:25
Hotel Grand Palace
11:35
Tokyo Dome Hotel
11:45
Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo
Close