ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Imperial Hotel→Haneda Airport

Time Table

  • 08:20 Imperial Hotel
  • 09:20Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:25Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 09:35Haneda Airport Terminal 3
SC R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥950 / Child: ¥480
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 11:20 Imperial Hotel
  • 12:20Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 12:25Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 12:35Haneda Airport Terminal 3
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥950 / Child: ¥480
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥950Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,900
Child
¥480Early Morning/Late Night:¥960

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Imperial Hotel

Alighting Point Information

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Departure from hotels and 04:10 bus from Ginza station(Yurakucho)

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Telephone
03-3665-7220 9am to 7pm Monday to Friday 9am to 6pm Saturday and Holidays
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Reservation must be made by the day before of your travel.

Departure from Tokyo Station/Yaesu South and Ginza Station(Yurakucho)(Except 04:10 bus)

Not accepting reservation

ページトップへ

Routing information

08:10
Palace Hotel Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo
08:20
Imperial Hotel
08:25
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
08:35
Conrad Tokyo
08:40
Park Hotel Tokyo
08:45
The Royal Park Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
08:55
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
09:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
09:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
09:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

11:10
Palace Hotel Tokyo
11:15
The Peninsula Tokyo
11:20
Imperial Hotel
11:25
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
11:35
Conrad Tokyo
11:40
Park Hotel Tokyo
11:45
The Royal Park Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
11:55
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Tokyo Station/Yaesu South
Ginza Station(Yurakucho)
12:20
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
12:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
12:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close