ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Imperial Hotel

Time Table

  • 13:15Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 13:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 14:15 Imperial Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥950 / Child: ¥480
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:55Haneda Airport Terminal 3
  • 16:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 16:55 Imperial Hotel
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥950 / Child: ¥480
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .
  • R:Reservation can be made through"Limousine Web"

Fare

Adult
¥950Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,900
Child
¥480Early Morning/Late Night:¥960

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Imperial Hotel

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
13:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
14:05
Palace Hotel Tokyo
14:10
The Peninsula Tokyo
14:15
Imperial Hotel
14:20
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
14:30
Conrad Tokyo
14:35
Park Hotel Tokyo
14:40
The Royal Park Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
14:50
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Close

Routing information

15:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
16:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
16:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
16:45
Palace Hotel Tokyo
16:50
The Peninsula Tokyo
16:55
Imperial Hotel
17:00
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
17:10
Conrad Tokyo
17:15
Park Hotel Tokyo
17:20
The Royal Park Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
17:30
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Close