ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→Palace Hotel Tokyo

Time Table

  • 13:15Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 13:25Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 13:30Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 14:05 Palace Hotel Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥950 / Child: ¥480
Book Now
Routing
information
  • 15:55Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 16:05Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 16:10Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 16:45 Palace Hotel Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥950 / Child: ¥480
Book Now
Routing
information

  • :Early Morning/Late Night bus Fare.Please note the follwing "Fare" .

Fare

Adult
¥950Early Morning/Late Night:¥1,900
Child
¥480Early Morning/Late Night:¥960

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

Palace Hotel Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

13:15
Haneda Airport International Terminal
13:25
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
13:30
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
14:05
Palace Hotel Tokyo
14:10
The Peninsula Tokyo
14:15
Imperial Hotel
14:20
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
14:30
Conrad Tokyo
14:35
Park Hotel Tokyo
14:40
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
14:50
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Close

Routing information

15:55
Haneda Airport International Terminal
16:05
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
16:10
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
16:45
Palace Hotel Tokyo
16:50
The Peninsula Tokyo
16:55
Imperial Hotel
17:00
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo
17:10
Conrad Tokyo
17:15
Park Hotel Tokyo
17:20
The Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Shiodome
17:30
Courtyard By Marriott Tokyo Ginza Hotel
Close