ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo

Time Table

  • 07:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 08:13 The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥730 / Child: ¥370
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥730~¥950
child
¥370~¥480

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:00
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
08:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
08:10
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
08:13
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
08:15
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
08:20
Grand Prince Hotel Shin Takanawa
08:35
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
08:45
The Westin Tokyo
Close