ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Haneda Airport→KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Change of bus stop name "Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa"

【Date】1st October, 2018
Keikyu EX Inn Shinagawa → KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Time Table

  • 07:35Haneda Airport International Terminal
  • 08:10 KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
R Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥720 / Child: ¥360
Book Now
Routing
information

Fare

adult
¥720~¥930
child
¥360~¥470

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Alighting Point Information

KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA

Operation Notice

Reservation Methods

Internet
Reservation can be made through the following website
Notice when making a reservation and purchasing
  • Online Reservation is accepted with online payment.(Can be accepted until 5 minutes before departure.)
ページトップへ

Routing information

07:35
Haneda Airport International Terminal
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:00
Tokyo Marriott Hotel
08:05
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
08:10
KEIKYU EX HOTEL SHINAGAWA
08:13
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo
08:15
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
08:20
Grand Prince Hotel New Takanawa
08:35
Sheraton Miyako Hotel Tokyo
08:45
The Westin Tokyo
Close