ページ内を移動するためのリンクです

Chiba Chuo Station/West→Haneda Airport

Time Table

  • 04:30 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 05:50Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 05:55Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 06:02Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Chiba City Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 04:57 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 06:17Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 06:22Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 06:29Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Chiba City Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 05:27 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 06:50Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 06:55Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 07:02Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Keisei Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 05:47 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 07:17Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:22Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 07:29Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Keihin Kyuko Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 06:07 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 07:37Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 07:42Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 07:49Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 06:40 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 08:23Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:28Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 08:35Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Keihin Kyuko Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 07:10 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 08:40Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 08:45Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 08:52Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Limousine Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information
  • 07:40 Chiba Chuo Station/West
  • 09:07Haneda Airport Terminal 2
  • 09:12Haneda Airport Terminal 1
  • 09:19Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Bus oparated by: Chiba City Bus
Adult: ¥1400 / Child: ¥700
Routing
information

Fare

Adult
¥1,200~¥1,400
Child
¥600~¥700

Discounted Tickets

Bus stop information

Boarding Point Information

Chiba Chuo Station/West

Alighting Point Information

Operation Notice

This route is not accepting reservation

Customers will be served in order of arrival.

ページトップへ

Routing information

04:30
Chiba Chuo Station/West
04:35
JR Chiba Station/West
04:41
Chiba-Minato Station
04:43
Saiwaicho Daisan
04:58
Inage Kaigan Station
05:02
Kemigawahama Station
05:05
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
05:13
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
05:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
05:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
06:02
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

04:57
Chiba Chuo Station/West
05:02
JR Chiba Station/West
05:08
Chiba-Minato Station
05:10
Saiwaicho Daisan
05:25
Inage Kaigan Station
05:29
Kemigawahama Station
05:32
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
05:40
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
06:17
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
06:22
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
06:29
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

05:27
Chiba Chuo Station/West
05:32
JR Chiba Station/West
05:38
Chiba-Minato Station
05:40
Saiwaicho Daisan
05:55
Inage Kaigan Station
05:59
Kemigawahama Station
06:02
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
06:10
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
06:50
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
06:55
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
07:02
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

05:47
Chiba Chuo Station/West
05:52
JR Chiba Station/West
05:58
Chiba-Minato Station
06:00
Saiwaicho Daisan
06:15
Inage Kaigan Station
06:19
Kemigawahama Station
06:22
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
06:30
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
07:17
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
07:22
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
07:29
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

06:07
Chiba Chuo Station/West
06:12
JR Chiba Station/West
06:18
Chiba-Minato Station
06:20
Saiwaicho Daisan
06:35
Inage Kaigan Station
06:39
Kemigawahama Station
06:42
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
06:50
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
07:37
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
07:42
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
07:49
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

06:40
Chiba Chuo Station/West
06:45
JR Chiba Station/West
Chiba-Minato Station
Saiwaicho Daisan
07:08
Inage Kaigan Station
07:12
Kemigawahama Station
07:15
Makuhari Bay Town
07:19
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
07:20
Hotel Francs
07:21
Hotel The Manhattan
07:22
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
07:25
Apa Hotel & Resort
07:31
Hotel Springs Makuhari
07:36
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
08:23
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
08:28
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:35
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

07:10
Chiba Chuo Station/West
07:15
JR Chiba Station/West
07:21
Chiba-Minato Station
07:23
Saiwaicho Daisan
07:38
Inage Kaigan Station
07:42
Kemigawahama Station
07:45
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
07:53
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
08:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
08:45
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
08:52
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close

Routing information

07:40
Chiba Chuo Station/West
07:45
JR Chiba Station/West
07:51
Chiba-Minato Station
07:53
Saiwaicho Daisan
08:08
Inage Kaigan Station
08:12
Kemigawahama Station
08:17
Makuhari Bay Town
Hotel New Otani Makuhari
Hotel Francs
Hotel The Manhattan
Hotel Green Tower Makuhari
Apa Hotel & Resort
Hotel Springs Makuhari
08:25
Kaihin Makuhari Station/North
Messe Chuo
09:07
Haneda Airport Terminal 2
09:12
Haneda Airport Terminal 1
09:19
Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Close